Programma - vv Delfstrahuizen

Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
28 jan 8:30 Heerenveense Boys JO9-2JM V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO9-1
28 jan 9:00 Balk JO11-1 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO11-1
28 jan 9:00 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO10-1 LSC 1890 JO10-2
28 jan 9:00 SVM JO8-1JM V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO8-1
28 jan 10:30 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO14-1 Creil-Bant JO14-1
28 jan 10:30 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO7-1 Udiros JO7-2
28 jan 10:50 DWP JO7-1 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO7-1
28 jan 11:10 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO7-1 Akkrum JO7-1
28 jan 12:30 V.V. Delfstrahuizen 2 vv Steenwijk 2
28 jan 12:30 V.V. Delfstrahuizen 4 Oldeholtpade 3
28 jan 12:30 Tonego VR1 SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen VR1
28 jan 14:30 V.V. Delfstrahuizen 1 SC Franeker 1
28 jan 14:30 V.V. Delfstrahuizen 3 SC Joure 9
4 feb 9:00 Mulier JO13-1 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO13-1
4 feb 9:00 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO11-1 vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO11-1
4 feb 9:00 Akkrum JO10-1JM V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO10-1
4 feb 9:00 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO9-1 Udiros JO9-1JM
4 feb 9:00 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO8-1 Willemsoord JO8-1
4 feb 10:00 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO7-1 DWP JO7-1
4 feb 10:15 Alcides JO17-2 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO17-1
4 feb 10:20 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO7-1 Udiros JO7-2
4 feb 10:30 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO14-1 Lemmer vv JO14-1
4 feb 10:40 GAVC JO7-1 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO7-1
4 feb 12:30 V.V. Delfstrahuizen 4 CVVO 4
4 feb 12:30 SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen VR1 ST SVBS'77/VHK VR1
4 feb 13:30 SC Joure 3 V.V. Delfstrahuizen 2
4 feb 14:30 TOP'63 1 V.V. Delfstrahuizen 1
4 feb 14:30 V.V. Delfstrahuizen 3 ONS Sneek 4
11 feb 9:00 Balk JO14-2 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO14-1
11 feb 9:00 SC Joure JO10-2 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO10-1
11 feb 9:00 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO9-1 Joure SC JO9-2JM
11 feb 9:00 Espel JO8-1 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO8-1
11 feb 10:00 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO7-1 Akkrum JO7-1
11 feb 10:15 NOK JO11-1 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO11-1
11 feb 10:20 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO7-1 FC Wolvega JO7-2
11 feb 10:30 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO17-1 SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO17-1
11 feb 10:30 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO13-1 Gorredijk JO13-1
11 feb 12:15 SC Joure 8 V.V. Delfstrahuizen 4
11 feb 12:30 V.V. Delfstrahuizen 2 Heerenveense Boys 5
11 feb 14:30 V.V. Delfstrahuizen 1 Tollebeek 1
11 feb 14:30 Waterpoort Boys 5 V.V. Delfstrahuizen 3
11 feb 14:30 VVI VR1 SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen VR1
18 feb 8:45 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO7-1 Akkrum JO7-1
18 feb 9:00 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO11-1 Workum JO11-1JM
18 feb 9:00 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO10-1 Lemmer vv JO10-1
18 feb 9:00 Tijnje JO9-1 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO9-1
18 feb 9:00 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO8-1 Tollebeek JO8-1
18 feb 9:05 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO7-1 Read Swart JO7-1
18 feb 9:25 GAVC JO7-1 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO7-1
18 feb 9:30 SJO WTTC JO13-1 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO13-1
18 feb 10:30 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO17-1 M.S.C. JO17-1
18 feb 10:30 Creil-Bant JO14-1 V.V. Delfstrahuizen JO14-1
18 feb 12:30 V.V. Delfstrahuizen 4 IJVC 4
18 feb 14:30 Sleat 1 V.V. Delfstrahuizen 1
18 feb 14:30 Creil-Bant 2 V.V. Delfstrahuizen 2
18 feb 14:30 V.V. Delfstrahuizen 3 Sleat 3
25 feb 14:30 V.V. Delfstrahuizen 3 Bakhuizen 2
4 mrt 12:30 V.V. Delfstrahuizen 4 Oudega 2
4 mrt 12:30 SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen VR1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR2
4 mrt 14:30 IJVC 1 V.V. Delfstrahuizen 1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!